Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, ST GERARDS ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,388
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£75,388 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£460,388
+19.6%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,388 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+54.0%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+17.9%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 26 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1UD
← Back to All Properties