Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, DURRINGTON GARDENS, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN12 6BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,950
Last Sold Price
16 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£57,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£194,950
+42.0%
Sold on 16 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,250
+200.0%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 18 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN12 6BX
← Back to All Properties