46, PARKINSON STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3LS

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,999
Last Sold Price
6 June 2024
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£35,499 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£95,999+58.7%
Sold on 6 June 2024
Terraced
+£35,499 from previous sale
Sale #8
£60,500+0.8%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Terraced
+£505 from previous sale
Sale #7
£59,995+114.3%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #6
£28,000+86.7%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£15,000+50.0%
Sold on 13 August 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£10,000-67.7%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000+93.8%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1