1, SHELDON CLOSE, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 7HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£185,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£435,000+74.0%
Sold on 8 September 2020
Terraced
+£185,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,999+53.4%
Sold on 18 October 2006
Terraced
+£86,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000+35.8%
Sold on 18 January 2001
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 29 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1