Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, EDWIN STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 1EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+78.9%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+255.1%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 1EL
← Back to All Properties