26, HAVENSIDE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS3 0JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.2%
Price Change
+£186,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+255.2%
Sold on 10 March 2020
Terraced
+£186,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,200+62.7%
Sold on 28 June 2000
Terraced
+£28,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1