Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, BARTON COURT, 14 - 16, THE STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.4%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+191.4%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 22 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3PU
← Back to All Properties