23, MEADOW WAY, HASTINGS, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN35 4BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+511.8%
Price Change
+£435,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£520,000+511.8%
Sold on 20 July 2023
Detached
+£435,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+12.6%
Sold on 26 November 1998
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 13 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1