Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, BRETON COURT, 2, PALADINE WAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 1NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+25.7%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
-1.3%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,650
Sold on 7 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 1NF
← Back to All Properties