Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, COALPORT CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+74.8%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+33.9%
Sold on 16 August 2001
Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2YE
← Back to All Properties