Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BOUCHERS MEAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 6PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£389,000
+7.3%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£362,500
Sold on 11 October 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 6PJ
← Back to All Properties