Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, CHESTNUT HOUSE, BROOK COURT, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW11 1FU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£107,500
+46.3%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500
+22.5%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+48.1%
Sold on 28 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 16 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 1FU
← Back to All Properties