Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, THE STREET, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 9AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+45.9%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+56.8%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,500
Sold on 24 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 9AL
← Back to All Properties