Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DUNDONALD STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 4SN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,500
-3.3%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+15.4%
Sold on 3 September 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 November 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+364.3%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 24 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 4SN
← Back to All Properties