SYAM, HIGH STREET, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 4BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£196,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£485,000+67.8%
Sold on 17 October 2022
Detached
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,000+70.5%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 3 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1