Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BIRKDALE GARDENS, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 2LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+14.4%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+25.3%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+63.0%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 28 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 2LE
← Back to All Properties