12, GLENBROOK WALK, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 3AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£296,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£296,000+16.1%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000+49.5%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£84,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,550
Sold on 23 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1