Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WHITEBEAM CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 8NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+38.3%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+12.2%
Sold on 22 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
-6.9%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 8NY
← Back to All Properties