14, LOWER PRIORY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 2PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,500+26.8%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+160.4%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+39.1%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 27 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1