Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CONWAY AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B32 1DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,500
+30.8%
Sold on 17 April 2019
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+22.6%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B32 1DR
← Back to All Properties