Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SHERWIN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 8PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,500
+28.6%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+72.2%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 25 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 8PP
← Back to All Properties