FLAT 5, BEAULIEU HOUSE, 68, MAYFAIR GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 2TW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£203,000+28.9%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500+138.6%
Sold on 12 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+4.8%
Sold on 22 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 1 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1