71, JOHN KENT AVENUE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 9HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+10.2%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+36.1%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1