26, FERNSIDE GARDENS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B13 9JD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+10.2%
Sold on 30 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000+20.5%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,950+104.1%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+19.3%
Sold on 6 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,250
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1