Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WHITLAM STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4PE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+29.3%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
+0.4%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500
+15.6%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+135.5%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,450
Sold on 17 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4PE
← Back to All Properties