Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BALA STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
+10.0%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+150.0%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000
+29.0%
Sold on 27 April 1998
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 1 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2QN
← Back to All Properties