Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CRUMPAX AVENUE, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 3JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,500
+9.1%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
-10.3%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Semi-Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 3JQ
← Back to All Properties