Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ST DAVIDS ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£158,500
+29.4%
Sold on 26 January 2017
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+2.9%
Sold on 17 May 2012
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+170.5%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8QL
← Back to All Properties