Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CONNAUGHT COURT, ALMA ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3GZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.9%
Price Change
-£100,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
-38.9%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£100,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£258,750
-3.8%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,950
+5.6%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,143 from previous sale
Sale #3
£254,807
+0.0%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,807
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3GZ
← Back to All Properties