Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MINSTEAD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 8PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.4%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-13.4%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 17 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 8PT
← Back to All Properties