Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BRIDGEWATER CLOSE, FRODSHAM, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
WA6 7GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.8%
Price Change
-£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
-30.8%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 20 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA6 7GY
← Back to All Properties