Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BUTLERS COURT, QUEEN ELIZABETH CRESCENT, BEACONSFIELD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 1BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,137,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£1,137,500
-2.8%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,170,000
Sold on 23 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP9 1BX
← Back to All Properties