Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WADE-WRIGHT COURT, PRIORY ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£26,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
+19.5%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,950
+2.2%
Sold on 25 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,890 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,060
Sold on 27 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9HY
← Back to All Properties