Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SKY LARK RISE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 2PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£21,402 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+12.7%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Detached
+£21,402 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,598
Sold on 29 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 2PQ
← Back to All Properties