Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, DRAYTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£42,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+64.9%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,495
+39.4%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0BU
← Back to All Properties