92, DENTON DRIVE, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK43 0FF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,000-2.2%
Sold on 1 July 2013
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000+109.0%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+20.9%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1