Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WOODLAND AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£97,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+76.8%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£97,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,250
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6DB
← Back to All Properties