Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SCOTS COURT, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£262,000
+4.8%
Sold on 10 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+56.3%
Sold on 6 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+5.3%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+49.0%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 1 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9QJ
← Back to All Properties