Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PINEWOOD ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 2RP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
+14.4%
Sold on 7 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000
+1.6%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,500
+13.3%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+51.9%
Sold on 21 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+52.6%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 1 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2RP
← Back to All Properties