Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, NORMANS DRIVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 8LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£142,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£357,000
+66.1%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Detached
+£142,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,950
+186.6%
Sold on 24 May 2004
Detached
+£139,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 27 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 8LW
← Back to All Properties