Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HENRY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 2BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,155
Last Sold Price
22 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.8%
Price Change
+£80,655 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,155
+240.8%
Sold on 22 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£80,655 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 8 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 2BE
← Back to All Properties