Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, MARINERS WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 6YX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.5%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+161.5%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+13.1%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+38.5%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£31,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 6YX
← Back to All Properties