Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDEN FLAT 4, 8, GLOUCESTER ROW, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 4AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£410,000
+21.3%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£338,000
+35.2%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+525.0%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 22 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 4AW
← Back to All Properties