105, MUNCASTER GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0XR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.3%
Price Change
+£177,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+260.3%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£177,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,995+21.4%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+14.4%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1