Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ALFRED STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 2JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+20.7%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+8.8%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 18 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2JW
← Back to All Properties