59, FARHALLS CRESCENT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 4BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.9%
Price Change
+£288,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£515,000+126.9%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Detached
+£288,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000+5.1%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,000
Sold on 12 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1