Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, LIMEHURST, ST MARGARETS ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£28,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+19.0%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,250
+95.2%
Sold on 17 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+42.9%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 23 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2BG
← Back to All Properties