Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CRANWELL GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£162,000
+25.6%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+69.7%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+46.3%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0RL
← Back to All Properties