Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BLUEBELL WAY, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+31.0%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+66.6%
Sold on 18 June 2003
Detached
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 26 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6XQ
← Back to All Properties