Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, COPPERFIELD COURT, 239, DICKENS HEATH ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+12.3%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
-7.4%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 17 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1QD
← Back to All Properties